U9

#
Kacper Berkowski

MKS Miedź Legnica S.A.

#
Oskar Biliński

Football Academy Płońsk

#
Maksymilian Czyżykowski

MKS Debrzno

#
Wiktor Duda

Polonia Stal Świdnica

#
Bruno Gołaś

Arkonia Szczecin

#
Mateusz Jedliński

MKS Polonia- Stal Świdnica

#
Ignacy Kulawiak

AP Młoda Orawa

#
Wiktor Matysik

Akademia Piłkarska Mam Talent

#
Fabian Mazur

KKP Korona Kielce

#
Kacper Napierała

Akademia Piłkarska Warta Gorzów

#
Nikodem Rogowski

MKS Mławianka Mława

#
Wiktor Samonek

Stowarzyszenie Piłkarskie Nadzieje Motor Lublin 

#
Tomasz Stachorzecki

Górnik Łęczna S.A.

#
Filip Stoltz

MZKS Alit Ożarów

#
Wiktor Szwaczek

MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica

#
Oskar Tomecki

KS Stadion Śląski

#
Cyprian Zygmunt

Wieluński Klub Sportowy 

U10

#
Oliwier Bieniek

AP Tczew

#
Krystian Brzozowski

Motor Lublin S.A.

#
Mateusz Derkacz

BKS Lublin

#
Sammy Dudek

MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg

#
Tadeusz Jagodziński

AP Tczew

#
Dominik Jakubowski

FC Schwedt 02

#
Mikołaj Jasiński

Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów

#
Wiktor Kaczorowski

Olimpia Grudziądz S.A.

#
Alexander Kamiński

KS Avia Kamionki

#
Jacek Kołodziejczyk

MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica

#
Tomasz Krassowski

Gryf Słupsk

#
Alan Majewski

MKS Pogoń Szczecin

#
Patryk Modrak

UKS GOL Brodnica

#
Jakub Peret

FCB Escola Varsovia

#
Kamil Perzyński

Stowarzyszenie Sportu Młodzieżowego Wisła Płock

#
Krystian Rostek

Akademia Piłkarska Oleśnica

#
Oliwier Sakowski

Dziecięca Akademia Piłkarska Toruń

#
Borys Skraburski

MKS Miedź Legnica S.A.

#
Marcel Slusar

BAK 07

#
Mateusz Szczepaniak

AS Orlik Kaźmierz

#
Rysio Szefel

ŁKS 2006

#
Marceli Żek

UKS Varsovia Warszawa

U11

#
Maksymilian Bachurski

MKS Polonia Warszawa

#
Antoni Czwartosz

Klub Sportowy Delta Warszawa

#
Aleksander Domaniewski

KS Unia Janikowo

#
Mateusz Dziewiatowski

Zagłębie Lubin

#
Bright Ede

KS Delta Warszawa

#
Piotr Góra

Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

#
Dominik Gujda

SPEC Stal Łańcut

#
Jan Kosmalski

MKS Znicz Pruszków

#
Robert Lewandowski

KP Jaguar Gdańsk

#
Adam Matyja

KS Skra Częstochowa

#
Karol Nawrocki

KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki

#
Max Pawłowski

Olimpia Grudziądz

#
Dominik Skiba

UKS Rodło Opole

#
Maciej Sypniewski

MKS Znicz Pruszków 

#
Maciej Szostak

Akademia Piłkarska Macieja Murawskiego

#
Szymon Todzia

MKS Polonia Warszawa

#
Michał Walczyk

MKS Puławiak Puławy

#
Adam Wojda

AP Marcovia Marki

#
Emil Zasada

Akademia Piłkarska Macieja Murawskiego

U12

#
Dawid Andrzejczak

MKS Znicz Pruszków

#
Alan Andrzejewski

AP WKS Śląsk Wrocław S.A.

#
Wojciech Banasik

MKS Znicz Pruszków

#
Antoni Banaszek

MKS Znicz Pruszków

#
Grzegorz Cioth

MKS Polonia Warszawa

#
Maksymilian Czerwiński

SKS Unia Swarzędz

#
Mateusz Duda

MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica

#
Maksymilian Idzik

Akademia Inter Łazy

#
Adam Kapusta

KS Borek Kraków 

#
Kacper Kozok

MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska

#
Michał Łazor

MKS Polonia Przemyśl

#
Szymon Maćkowiak

Stal Rzeszów S.A.

#
Oskar Melich

MKS Znicz Pruszków

#
Kacper Orłowski

Siódemka Tychy

#
Patryk Paliński

MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica

#
Adam Pietrzak

AS Stomil Olsztyn

#
Sebastian Sikora

Motor Lublin 

#
Natan Skoneczny

FCB Escola Varsovia

#
Kamil Soberka

Klub Sportowy Górnik Zabrze

#
Kuba Szabłowski

Akademia KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 

#
Samuel Woronecki

AP Jagiellonia Białystok

U13

#
Jan Bonikowski

Olimpia Grudziądz 

#
Wiktor Bryks

MKS Mławianka Mława

#
Maciej Cybulski

MKS Znicz Pruszków 

#
Jan Demzała

PWKS Huragan Wołomin

#
Jan Dziemidowicz

Akademia Sportu Stomil Olsztyn

#
Daniel Elazar Eytam

F.C. Neve Yosef Haifa

#
Kacper Gala

MKS Znicz Pruszków

#
Marcin Kamiński

Wielkopolska Akademia Bramkarska

#
Bartosz Krasuski

KS Drukarz Warszawa

#
Jan Kubiak

KP Calisia 14 Kalisz

#
Antoni Kulawiak

Akademia Piłkarska Wisła Czarny Dunajec

#
Grzegorz Majkutewicz

FC Wrocław Academy

#
Marcin Manikowski

Stowarzyszenie Piłkarskie Zawisza Bydgoszcz

#
Krzysztof Mądry

AS Fenomen Wrocław - Leśnica

#
Jakub Mielcarz

MKS Piast Piastów

#
Jan Orzechowski

Stowarzyszenie Sportu Młodzieżowego Wisła Płock

#
Jakub Radwański

KS Górnik Konin

#
Tomasz Sadkowski

Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

#
Franciszek Suchecki

RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.

#
Igor Szostek

MKP Pogoń Siedlce

#
Igor Temczuk

AS Fenomen Wrocław - Leśnica 

#
Marco Wollny

AP Ruch Chorzów S.A.

#
Mateusz Wójcik

Stal Mielec

#
Adrian Wrzosek

MKP Pogoń Siedlce

#
Hubert Wyszyński

MKS Wicher Kobyłka

WU14

#
Julia Biesiada

UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki

#
Martyna Bogaczewicz

IL ROS 

#
Dominika Dębska

MUKS Praga Warszawa

#
Aleksandra Gozdecka

RWKS Sparta Biłgoraj

#
Maria Grześkowiak

KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski

#
Zuzanna Grzywińska

MKS Gryf Tczew

#
Marta Krukowska

MUKS Praga Warszawa

#
Julia Krzemieniewska

-------

#
Kinga Nowińska

UKPK Kania Toruń

#
Marta Paduch

KS Unislawia Unisław

#
Aleksandra Piwińska

Harburger Turner Bund

#
Maja Sankowska

GKS Przodkowo

#
Martyna Strasińska

UKS Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki

#
Julia Szczepanik

RWKS Sparta Biłgoraj

#
Wiktoria Zając

MKS Orlicz Suchedniów

#
Emilia Złotnicka

Brattvåg IL

#
Julia Żydek

LKS Lachy Lachowice-Hucisko

U14

#
Maksym Asensky

GKS Olimpia Grudziądz

#
Norbert Czapliński

AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg

#
Mateusz Dylikowski

RKS Raków Częstochowa

#
Patrik Gasiorowski

SC Red Star-Penzing

#
Dominik Golis

FKS Stal Mielec

#
Wojciech Grysztar

MKS Przasnysz

#
Mateusz Jarek

Amatorski Klub Sportowy Mikołów

#
Filip Jurczak

FCB Escola Varsovia

#
Aleksander Kołodziej

RKS Raków Częstochowa

#
Marcel Malinowski

MKS Mławianka Mława

#
Damian Marciniak

UKS Bzura Ozorków

#
Jakub Niedbała

Akademia Piłkarska Wisła Kraków

#
Karol Pendel

UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm

#
Jan Piasek

MAF Elana Toruń

#
Filip Piwowarczyk

KS Bronowianka Kraków

#
Kacper Poczwardowski

KS Polkowice

#
Karol Pruchnicki

AKS Beskid Andrychów

#
Igor Puścikowski

SI Arka Gdynia

#
Olaf Rekowski

Olimpia Grudziądz S.A. 

#
Sebastian Wajszczuk

Wielkopolska Akademia Piłkarska

#
Aleksander Waśko

MKS Pogoń Siedlce

#
Jakub Węgrzyn

Klub Sportowy Gminy Chełmża "CYKLON" 

#
Jakub Wójcikowski

Klub Sportowy ZKS Unia Tarnów

U15

#
Karol Boniecki

LKS Mazur Karczew

#
Mateusz Cieślak

MKS Puszcza Niepołomice

#
Jakub Cymiński

AMSPN Hetman Zamość

#
Filip Głownia

SKS Gwarek Zabrze

#
Michał Góral

WKS Śląsk Wrocław S.A.

#
Radosław Grzesiak

LKS Orlęta Kielce 

#
Michał Januszewski

RKS Garbarnia Kraków

#
Michał Kałdos

RKS Garbarnia Kraków

#
Mikołaj Kawa

KS Wieczysta Kraków

#
Ernest Korek

GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

#
Michał Kuś

GKS Lotnik Twardogóra

#
Arkadiusz Lipka

BTP Stal Brzeg

#
Mateusz Lipiak

MKS Gryf Tczew

#
Oliwier Marczuk

KS Ursus

#
Kacper Marzec

LKS Orawa

#
Jan Mróz

AMSPN Hetman Zamość

#
Bartosz Muskała

UKS Energetyk Junior Gryfino

#
Eryk Rogowski

Akademia Piłkarska Talent Warszawa

#
Bartosz Stankiewicz

MKS Sława Sławno

#
Jakub Strzykała

Stowarzyszenie Sportowe OKS Pogoń Prawobrzeże

#
Dawid Szczepanik

SKF Unia Iłów

#
Jakub Świątek

SKS Wigry Suwałki

#
Edgar Wlodarski

FSV Wyk-Föhr

#
Mateusz Wojtek

AP Ruch Chorzów S.A.

#
Tomasz Wójtowicz

AP Ruch Chorzów S.A.

#
Tobiasz Wróblewski

KP Calisia 14 Kalisz 

#
Filip Zatorski

RKS Radomsko, LKS Omega Kleszczów

U16

#
Szymon Brzeziński

Sprotavia Szprotawa

#
Jan Brzozowski

KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

#
Rafał Ciastoń

MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz

#
Andrzej Darowski

KS Dunajec Ostrowsko

#
Michał Jurczak

SL SALOS "RÓŻA KUTNO"

#
Adam Habas

Charlotte Soccer Academy

#
Michał Kaniewski

KS Ursus

#
Sebastian Krakowski

RKS Radomsko

#
Jakub Kujawski

GKS Sparta Rudna 

#
Kmail Lankocz

AP Ruch Chorzów S.A.

#
Alex Madej

KP Jaguar Gdańsk

#
Wojciech Malinowski

MKS Olimpia Kowary

#
Daniel Matysek

MKS MOSiR Opole 

#
Bartosz Niedźwiedzki

Sztorm Mosty Gdynia

#
Kacper Płochocki

GKS Bełchatów S.A.

#
Filip Raszeja

KS Sporting Wrocław

#
Filip Rojek

FC Wrocław Academy

#
Jakob Rychlik

MKS Kluczbork

#
Tim Schopiński

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice

#
Krystian Szturemski

MUKS Kosa Konstancin

#
Karol Włudyka

KS Zjednoczeni Żarów

#
Jan Wojda

KP Jagura Gdańsk

#
Damian Woś

LKS Jordan Jordanów

#
Igor Woźniak

Husaria Kraków

#
Piotr Wrzesiński

MKS Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

#
Leon Zydowski

Dumbarton United Yellow

WU17

#
Oliwia Bućko

Leiknir 

#
Wiktoria Bzdyra

LZS Olimpia Solo Pysznica

#
Gabriela Chmielewska

LKS Astoria Szczerców 

#
Dominika Ducal

MUKS Praga Warszawa

#
Milena Jagodzińska

UKS Piotrcovia

#
Kornelia Krawczyńska

KKPK Medyk Konin

#
Alicja Ludwikowska

KKP Stomilianki Olsztyn

#
Lidia Maciejewska

MKS Polonia Świdnica-Żeńska Akademia Piłkarska

#
Agata Mazurek

UKS Widok SP 51 Lublin

#
Julia Mazurek

UKS Widok SP 51 Lublin

#
Maja Oleszczuk

Perły Lublin

#
Roksana Polańska

Akademia Piłkarska LG

#
Małgorzata Potocka

LZKS Stal Kunów

#
Klaudia Serafin

KS Starówka Nowy Sącz 

#
Martyna Sokołowska

MUKS Praga Warszawa

#
Julia Stypińska

Chrobry Głogów 

#
Milena Terka

ULKS MOSiR Sieradz

#
Nikola Waśkiewicz

MUKS Praga Warszawa

#
Dorota Wełyczko

MKS Polonia Świdnica-Żeńska Akademia Piłkarska

#
Aleksandra Wrąbel

ULKS MOSiR Sieradz

#
Aleksandra Zuchniarz

KS Drzewce

U17

#
Jakub Barłożek

Towarzystwo Młodzieży Sportowej Suchary Suchy Las

#
Adrian Bednarz

KS "GTV Stadion Śląski"

#
Jan Bieniek

FC Wrocław Academy

#
Michał Biszczak

MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska

#
Gryfin Cąkała

SKS Szczytno

#
Mateusz Eksterowicz

KS Sokół Pniewy

#
Alan Gawryś

MKS Wicher Kobyłka

#
Robert Jaoko

WKS Gwardia Warszawa

#
Oliver Kamiński

Akademia Bramkarska Total Goalkeeping

#
Gracjan Kloc

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

#
Oskar Kobierecki

Unia Iłów

#
Sebastian Kochaniak

GKS Mazowsze Grójec

#
Adrian Krajewski

KS Stadion Śląski

#
Krzysztof Lisiecki

Legion Bank

#
Cyprian Neugebauer

LKS Kamienica Polska

#
Sebastian Rejentowicz

K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem

#
Dawid Sałasiński

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 

#
Thomas Skiba

Chicago Magic

#
Mateusz Skuczyński

UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm

#
Piotr Skwira

KS Ursus

#
Brandon Sobon

Lakeshore United

#
Paweł Suchanek

KS Hart Tęgoborze 

#
Norbert Uchacz

MKS Krakus Nowa Huta

#
Kacper Wójcik

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

#
Bartłomiej Zawadzki

MKS Varsovia Warszawa

U19

#
Piotr Babuszkiewicz

SKS Unia Swarzędz

#
Mateusz Bednarz

Akademia Piłkarska "ZIOMKI"

#
Kacper Chamara

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

#
Oskar Czupryński

Sparta Brodnica

#
Oskar Czyżowski

KS "STRADOM" Częstochowa

#
Eryk Gawryś

MKS Wicher Kobyłka

#
Eryk Haładaj

WKS Śląsk Wrocław 

#
Daniel Gojlik

Miejski Osrodek Szkolenia

#
Marcel Klecha

LZS Sokół Kalsk

#
Patryk Kubiak

RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszow Mazowiecki

#
Karol Macioch

OTS Korona Ostrołęka

#
Miguel Santiago Montero Ortiz

GKS Halniak Miłków

#
Szymon Nowak

MUKS Unia Warszawa

#
Kacper Oberc

Dąb Przybyszów

#
Adam Paweł Pasternak

FV Eintracht Niesky e.V.

#
Mateusz Piesik

UKS Piotrcovia

#
Michał Rostkowski

KS GTV Stadion Śląski

#
Adam Skowronek

MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice

#
Maciej Sodel

Oxforshire Football Development

#
Patryk Szlicht

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

#
Mateusz Warchoł

RKS Radomiak

#
Maciej Wójciak

PLUKS Pomologia Prószków