U9

#
Krzysztof Brański
#
Julek Gawlikowski KS DRUKARZ WARSZAWA
#
Nikodem Górka KS 94 RACHOWICE
#
Tymek Jamroz BOTTESFORD BRFC
#
Damian Jasiński TFA UNITED
#
Jan Kamiński KLUB SPORTOWY BRONOWIANKA KRAKÓW
#
Kacper Lebek KS 94 RACHOWICE
#
Kajetan Malik MKS CZARNI JELCZ LASKOWICE
#
Alan Malinowski LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS
#
Maximilian Marenda FC STADLAU
#
Borys Pawlowicz POLONIA FOOTBALL CLUB
#
Franciszek Sądej AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BONITO
#
Kacper Sonakowski AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA JANUSZA DOMARADZKIEGO APJD
#
Kacper Stachorzecki GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.
#
Dominik Szczerbowski BTS REKORD
#
Patryk Szmuc MKS MIEDŹ LEGNICA
#
Antoni Szymaniec KS DRUKARZ WARSZAWA
#
Maksymilian Zys FA LECH POZNAŃ
#
Jakub Żurek UKS VARSOVIA

U10

#
Kacper Berkowski ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
#
Kacper Boratyński HUTNIK KRAKÓW
#
Jędrzej Cieślak UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SZCZECINEK
#
Maksymilian Czyżykowski MKS DEBRZNO
#
Jan Filowiat UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA”
#
Michał Głowacki PRE-ACADEMY LUTON TOWN FC
#
Dorian Hołowko UKS ,,CZWÓRKA"
#
Krzysztof Karbownik CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW
#
Patryk Kostyrka FOOTBALL ACADEMY SZCZECIN
#
Mikołaj Kuczyński T.M.R.F. WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
#
Aleksander Miller SI ARKA GDYNIA
#
Michał Pałka AP MAM TALENT LIMANOWA
#
Jan Puchacz BKS LUBLIN
#
Igor Sałaga BUDOWLANY KLUB SPORTOWY W LUBLINIE
#
Wiktor Samonek MOTOR LUBLIN
#
Krystian Sarapata FOOTBALL ACADEMY CHOJNÓW
#
Bartosz Szywała MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "KARKONOSZE JELENIA GÓRA"
#
Filip Śpiewak SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA WISŁA KRAKÓW
#
Oskar Tomecki KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
#
Kacper Turek KS SEMP WARSZAWA
#
Piotr Walentynowicz AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA TALENT BIAŁYSTOK

U11

#
Franciszek Czarkowski FCB ESCOLA VARSOVIA
#
Sebastian Dołęgowski GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA AKADEMIA SPORTU
#
Bartosz Groszek
#
Kuba Grzelczak AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA ANDRESPOLIA
#
Bartosz Kaj AP REISSA
#
Wiktor Łobaczewski MKS STEINPOL - ILANKA RZEPIN
#
Nikodem Majewski AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
#
Wiktor Nowicki OKS "ODRA" OPOLE
#
Kamil Perzyński SSM WISŁA PŁOCK
#
Aleksander Pietrzyk LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY
#
Tymon Plewko UKS ASZWOJ REMBERTÓW
#
Bartosz Pszczółkowski
#
Krystian Rostek AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA OLESNICA
#
Gabriel Saczuk MKS VICTORIA PARCZEW
#
Aleksander Siemieniec AP SOCHACZEW

#
Marcel Slusar
#
Igor Stareńczak AS PROGRES
#
Aleksander Stypka FC LESZNOWOLA
#
Ryszard Szefel ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
#
Dawid Wąsala OLYMPIC WROCŁAW
#
Samuel Wojciechowski FC LESZNOWOLA
#
Tymoteusz Wołoskowski NFV GELB-WEISS GÖRLITZ 09
#
Gabriel Wyszyński PWKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN

U12

#
Cyprian Błaszczyk KS ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
#
Igor Boruta FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
#
Bartłomiej Dłubak UKS RAP RADOMSKO
#
Aleksander Domaniewski MUKS CWZS BYDGOSZCZ
#
Evan Dworak SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO
#
Bartłomiej Jochymek AKADEMIA 2012
#
Bartosz Kriegler MKS MYSŁOWICE
#
Robert Lewandowski KS JAGUAR GDANSK
#
Adam Matyja KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
#
Tobiasz Mras PGE GKS BEŁCHATÓW
#
Maciej Myszczyszyn NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
#
Błażej Pieczyński LEGIA SOCCER SCHOOLS
#
Hubert Samotyja AP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
#
Kasper Siwek KS HETMAN WŁOSZCZOWA
#
Dominik Skiba UKS RODŁO OPOLE
#
Patryk Stechnij CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY
#
Mateusz Szczepaniak KS WISŁA PUŁAWY
#
Maciej Szostak
#
Filip Tokar AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA FALUBAZ
#
Igor Wiśniewski STOWARZYSZENIE INICJATYWA "ARKA"
#
Adam Wojda
#
Emil Zasada AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA MACIEJA MURAWSKIEGO FALUBAZ
#
Igor Zinkowski KLUB SPORTOWY "ŁUŻYCE" LUBAŃ

U13

#
Maximilian Dal Canton KKS KALISZ
#
Mateusz Duda
#
Hubert Groński KLUB PIŁKARSKI "BŁĘKITNI"
#
Jakub Haponiuk
#
Karol Homa POLONIA-STAL ŚWIDNICA
#
Antoni Jankowski KS SEMP WARSZAWA
#
Deniz Kaya ORLĘTA-SPOMLEK LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY
#
Marcel Kostyrka FOOTBALL ACADEMY SZCZECIN
#
Tomasz Łoś ZKS OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
#
Marcin Maleszka UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ORLIK POZNAŃ
#
Paweł Michalski KS DELTA WARSZAWA
#
Jakub Nowiński AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 21
#
Jakub Owczarek KS DRUKARZ WARSZWA
#
Patryk Paliński MKS POLONIA STAL ŚWIDNICA
#
Tomasz Paluch UKS CHEMIK SPORT AKADEMIA GORZÓW
#
Jakub Płuciennik SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO IM KAZIMIERZA GÓRSKIEGO UKS SM
#
Adrian Ratajski PIŁKARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RACOT
#
Ignacy Rogalski KS GWIAZDA
#
Marcin Rozkosz AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA TALENT WARSZAWA
#
Jakub Safian POLONIA-STAL ŚWIDNICA
#
Natan Skoneczny
#
Kuba Szabłowski KS ISKRA KOCHLICE
#
Piotr Szajkowski KS AVIA KAMIONKI
#
Alex Tijewski FOOTBALL ACADEMY SZCZECIN

WU14

#
Anna Adamus TS „LISKOWIAK” LISKÓW
#
Kinga Bień
#
Zofia Budasz SZKOŁA FUTBOLU LEJDIS
#
Wiktoria Dziura
#
Zuzanna Grzywińska MKS GRYF TCZEW
#
Kalina Kaczorowska UKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
#
Patrycja Kielesz KKS POLONIA TYCHY
#
Natalia Łysiak UKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
#
Marta Paduch KS UNISLAVIA UNISŁAW
#
Eliza Pietruczuk KS JANTAR OSTROŁĘKA
#
Julita Pietruczuk
#
Beata Pietrzyk FOOTBALL ACADEMY BUSKO-ZDRÓJ
#
Małgorzata Porzycka KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA DIAMONDS ACADEMY
#
Xymena Raputa LUKS SKRZYSZÓW
#
Nicola Salawa
#
Sandra Urbańczyk FOOTBALL WIZARDS KRAKÓW
#
Barbara Wierzbińska MIEJSKO GMINNY KLUB SPORTOWY HURAGAN POBIEDZISKA
#
Emilia Zlotnicka BRATTVÅG IL FOTBALL

U14

#
Adam Bąkowski LKS ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI
#
Ksawery Bednarz MKS POGOŃ-SOKÓŁ LUBACZÓW
#
Konstanty Begiert WIELKOPOLSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SP. Z O.O.
#
Olaf Dziwulski MKS PIAST
#
Ernest Ekiert KS DELTA WARSZAWA
#
Daniel Eytam MACCABI NATANYA F.C.
#
Bartłomiej Grzegórski SSM WISŁA PŁOCK
#
Kacper Jaroń STOWARZYSZENIE INICJATYWA "ARKA"
#
Szymon Komar KS STAL SZCZECIN
#
Antoni Kulawiak ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
#
Eryk Kwiatek MKS KALWARIANKA KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA
#
Miłosz Leszczyński UKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
#
Marcin Manikowski SP ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
#
Maciej Nowak APN GKS TYCHY
#
Kacper Nowak S.P. ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
#
Sebastian Oprychał KS GÓRNIK WIELICZKA
#
Kacper Owczarczyk MUKS "ORZEŁ 2010"
#
Hubert Piotrowski CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
#
Sebastian Pyda KS WŁÓKNIARZ FRAMPOL
#
Jakub Romanowski KS WASILKÓW
#
Jakub Skiba
#
Filip Skóra KS URSUS WARSZAWA
#
Franciszek Suchecki
#
Oskar Świerc APN GKS TYCHY
#
Jakub Urbański MUKS MARCINKI KĘPNO
#
Franciszek Zabrowarny A.F.C TUBIZE
#
Krystian Ziętek BUDOWLANY KLUB SPORTOWY W LUBLINIE

U15

#
Mateusz Banaś
#
Mateusz Chojak MKS ORZEŁ PRUSICE
#
Wojciech Gałecki RKS MAZOVIA RAWA MAZOWIECKA
#
Maksymilian Gredka SPORT PERFECT
#
Aleksander Gregoraszczuk KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
#
Wojciech Grysztar MKS PRZASNYSZ
#
Mikołaj Hudziak AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA REISSA POZNAŃ
#
Krzysztof Jaskólski KKS GRANICA KĘTRZYN
#
Maksymilian Kalwala WIELKOPOLSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
#
Antoni Kolendo
#
Krzysztof Komorowski ESCOLA VARSOVIA
#
Szymon Korol GDAŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GEDANIA 1922
#
Maksymilian Marcinkowski FC LESZNOWOLA
#
Krystian Matwiejczuk MKP POGOŃ SIEDLCE
#
Igor Mlonek KS DRUKARZ WARSZAWA
#
Bohdan Mudryj KLUB SPORTOWY PARTYZANT LESZNO
#
Maciej Niewiadomski RSC ANDERLECHT
#
Olaf Rekowski GKS "OLIMPIA" GRUDZIĄDZ
#
Wiktor Stoto CARSHALTON ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB
#
Filip Tokarz
#
Maciej Wieczorek AKADAMIA PIŁKARSKA STAL BRZEG
#
Oskar Wielecki AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 21 IM. HENRYKA REYMANA
#
Oliwier Żurawski DRUKARZ WARSZAWA

U16

#
Kevin Dąbrowski FC UNITED DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
#
Michał Dryja FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
#
Filip Głownia SKS GWAREK ZABRZE
#
Michał Hartleb NESNA IL
#
Patryk Kadłubowski
#
Kacper Kłyż SMS JAROSŁAW
#
Ernest Korek GKS TARNOVIA
#
Michał Kuś AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA OLEŚNICA
#
Bartosz Muskała KS ENERGETYK GRYFINO
#
Olivier Oleszek FRAM KNATTSPYRNUFÉLAGIÐ
#
Kajetan Oleśków JKS JAROTA JAROCIN
#
Antoni Prałat KP POLONIA 1912 LESZNO
#
Konrad Rosiński BAŁTYK GDYNIA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
#
Hubert Sowiński
#
Jakub Strzykała OKS ISKIERKA SZCZECIN
#
Dawid Szczepanik SSM WISŁA PŁOCK
#
Maksymilian Tews
#
Maciej Vivien US CRÉTEIL-LUSITANOS
#
Edgar Włodarski SG NORDFRIESLAND
#
Kacper Woroszylo MAINE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
#
Olaf Zygmunt STAINER POLONIA 1912 LESZNO

U17

#
Jakub Chaładaj MLUKS STRAŻAK LICHEŃ
#
Marcin Choma ZKS OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
#
Jakub Choroszy EKS KOLEKTYW RADWANICE
#
Piotr Dąba K.S. SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
#
Kacper Duda KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
#
Wojciech Duszewicz MLKS VICTORIA SULEJÓWEK
#
Marek Dzierżanowski KS STOCZNIOWIEC PŁOCK
#
Oskar Dzięcioł MKS START MIASTKO
#
Peter Jakubik KEYSTONE ATHLETIC
#
Patrick Kalkhoven SV DSO ZOETERMEER
#
Michał Kaniewski
#
Emanuel Karwecki MIEDŹ LEGNICA
#
Aleksander Krasiński OKS PRAWOBRZEŻE SZCZECIN
#
Filip Kubera TOWARZYSTWO PIŁKARSKIE OSTROVIA 1909 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
#
Jakub Lipiec MKS AGRYKOLA WARSZAWA
#
Alex Madej GKS GEDANIA 1922
#
Kacper Michalak MUSSELBURGH WINDSOR FC
#
Salvador Pryka MKS SMS KRAKÓW
#
Antoni Pyl KS BOREK KRAKOW
#
Filip Rojek U.D. MARACENA
#
Mateusz Siwko ZKS OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
#
Dominik Staśkiewicz AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA KKS POLONIA WROCŁAW
#
Damian Woś PCIM PCIMIANKA
#
Oskar Żurawski DRUKARZ WARSZAWA

WU18

#
Amelia Baranowska KS GOSIRKI PIASECZNO
#
Agnieszka Borowicz KOBIECY KLUB PIŁKARSKI BYDGOSZCZ
#
Dominika Ducal MUKS PRAGA WARSZAWA
#
Paulina Dul LUKS ZIEMIA LUBIŃSKA
#
Alicja Duszyk FOOTBALL SUCCESS ACADEMY
#
Rozalia Gałecka AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA REISSA
#
Zuzanna Kantor
#
Aleksandra Kausik
#
Marta Krukowska
#
Natalia Majewska BTS REKORD BIELSKO BIAŁA

#
Lena Mucha FOOTBALL SUCCESS ACADEMY
#
Angelika Nowak WOLBROMSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA– MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM
#
Roksana Polańska AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA LG
#
Kinga Slisewska KONIŃSKI KLUB PIŁKARSTWA KOBIECEGO MEDYK
#
Milena Terka ULKS MOSIR SIERADZ
#
Dorota Wełyczko MKS POLONIA ŚWIDNICA - ŻEŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
#
Agnieszka Zacharzyńska GKS POTOK SITNO

U19

#
Kamil Apoczkin MKS AGRYKOLA WARSZAWA
#
Jakub Barłożek K.K.S.KOTWICA KÓRNIK
#
Jan Bielecki KS PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW
#
Patryk Chrobak LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "ORZEŁ" TORKI
#
Patrick Ergun ALL-IN FUTBOL CLUB
#
Robert Jaoko KS URSUS WARSZAWA
#
Jeremi Jarema MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY PARASOL WROCŁAW
#
Bartłomiej Krupa UMKS UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
#
Dawid Maniewski STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB PIŁKARSKI KP GDYNIA
#
Mateusz Miśkiewicz UKS WIDOK LUBLIN
#
Jakub Nachyła JAGUAR WOLANÓW
#
Jakub Olbromski KLUB SPORTOWY CHWASZCZYNO
#
Kacper Paruzel KS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY
#
Sebastian Rejentowicz KVW ZAVENTEM

#
Jakub Roda JAGUAR GDAŃSK
#
Szymon Rolnik LKS KORONA PIASKI
#
Dawid Sałasiński K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM
#
Jakub Sawicki JAGUAR GDAŃSK
#
Bartłomiej Stankiewicz GAP ŚLĘZA
#
Paweł Suchanek DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
#
Marcin Szeibe A.C. INTERSOCCER MADRID
#
Bartosz Szołtys LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL
#
Ryszard Wierzbiński MIEJSKO GMINNY KLUB SPORTOWY HURAGAN POBIEDZISKA
#
Kasper Żaba-Popławski