WU17

#
Amelia Baranowska
#
Martyna Kubiak ULKS MOSIR Sieradz
#
Izabela Kujawska KS Skorzewo
#
Karolina Sok GKS Rozbark
#
Jagoda Grześkowiak KS Pogoń ,, Gościniec nad Wisłą’’ Tczew
#
Oliwia Klimek LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
#
Natalia Komor KS Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
#
Zofia Mager TS Polonia Poznań
#
Agata Murawska GKS Żukowo
#
Aleksandra Ozyahyalar Stowarzyszenie Perły Lublin
#
Katarzyna Pasierbiewicz Stowarzyszenie Perły Lublin
#
Martyna Pomykała MKS Olimpia Szczecin
#
Hanna Tupalska Włókniarz Białystok
#
Dorota Wełyczko KA4 RESPECT Krobia
#
Julia Włochowicz TS ROW II Rybnik
#
Martyna Zuziak MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
#
Jesica Godowska KKPN Iskra Brzezinka
#
Zuzanna Grzywińska MKS Gryf Tczew
#
Emilia Karp Akademia Piłkarska Jasło
#
Małgorzata Porzycka Klub Sportowy Akademia Piłkarska Diamonds Academy
#
Amelia Rachańczyk Stowarzyszenie Perły Lublin
#
Milena Radulska Włókniarz Białystok

WU13

#
Maja Kowalczyk AP GREEN Piaseczno
#
Paulina Ramza UKS Varsovia Warszawa
#
Daria Leśniowska AP Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
#
Natalia Łysiak Beniaminek Krosno
#
Dominika Maciejewska UKS Varsovia Warszawa
#
Aleksandra Bułtralik UKS Varsovia Warszawa
#
Julia Janczy LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
#
Ines Raciborska Alexandra Park Youth Football Club
#
Karolina Sroka KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
#
Martyna Strączek MKS Iskra Pszczyna
#
Amelia Bąbolska UKS Varsovia Warszawa
#
Agnieszka Frączek Akademia Piłkarska Gliwice
#
Karolina Harackiewicz Akademia 2012
#
Nadia Jankowska
#
Natalia Kaczmarek KS Przyszłość Włochy
#
Maja Kulik AP Namysłów, UKS Bierutów
#
Gabriela Pasierbiewicz Stowarzyszenie Perły Lublin
#
Natalia Piłat UKS Varsovia Warszawa
#
Wiktoria Tanajno AP LG Gdańsk
#
Julia Wesolowska Bjerke IL
#
Oliwka Zgoda Football Success Academy

U19

#
Robert Jaoko KS Raszyn
#
Sebastian Rejentowicz K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem
#
Bartosz Wietecki Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
#
Jakub Florczyk Breiðablik
#
Norbert Klepaczka Unia Skierniewice
#
Jakub Kujawski LKS Iskra Księginice
#
Jakub Podlipniak ŁDK Łosice
#
Jakub Stanisławek Klub Sportowy Dolina Speranda
#
Wiktor Strychalski Klub Sportowy Dolina Speranda
#
Marcel Supranowicz Stomil Olsztyn
#
Jakub Baran IKS Polonia Iłża
#
Krystian Grajczyk Klub Sportowy Dolina Speranda
#
Wojciech Jakubowski LZS Staw
#
Damian Łazarczyk Wissa Szczuczyn
#
Jakub Maziec KS Arkadia Malechowo
#
Mateusz Miśkiewicz KS Lublinianka
#
Adrian Mysliwiec RSV Marianum 17
#
Bartłomiej Ruszaj GKS Lotnik Twardogóra
#
Marcel Skrzyniarz
#
Wojciech Stępień Radomiak Radom
#
Mateusz Tluk F.T.S.V Lorbeer Rothenburgsort von 1896 e.V
#
Oskar Warcholiński UKS CONCORDIA 1909
#
Szymon Wisniewski Dalkeith Thistle FC
#
Filip Rojek UD Maracena
#
Kamil Adams Sint Genesius Rode
#
Maksyminian Batóg PUKS Maksymilian Gorzów Wielkopolski
#
Jakub Domański Z.U.Zachód Sprotavia
#
Jan Kaźmierski KS Pelikan Łowicz
#
Szczepan Knap Stal Stalowa Wola
#
Przemysław Kuźmiński MKS Victoria Świebodzice
#
Aleksander Nagórka BSG Chemie Leipzig
#
Dawid Sałasiński Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
#
Gabriel Schiavoni Wild Cats Wheeling
#
Harm Roman Schipper Voetbalvereniging Nieuw Buinen
#
Damian Woś KS Pcimianka Pcim
#
Szymon Piotr Zbierski Suchary Suchy Las

U17

#
Mikołaj Komocki The Spartans Football Club
#
Michał Kuś GKS Lotnik Twardogóra
#
Hubert Przepiórka Radomiak Radom
#
Jakub Watkowski LKS Świt Staroźreby
#
Konrad Dziubak Copplestone United Football Club
#
Jakub Jabłoński MGKS Kujawiak Lumac Kowal
#
Adrian Kozarzewski KS Ursus Warszawa
#
Jakub Majewski WKS Śląsk Wrocław
#
Wojciech Michułka LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
#
Filip Paluch Ullensaker/Kisa IL
#
Tomasz Rosiak KS Arkadia Malechowo
#
Kacper Schwarz Boldklubben Vejle Kammeraterne
#
Iwo Wilinski Luboński 1943 Luboń
#
Jakub Grabiszewski LKS Astoria Szczerców
#
Mikołaj Grzybowski KS Ursus Warszawa
#
Jakub Jędrzejak ZKS Olimpia Elbląg
#
Witold Kosmowski SKS Unia Swarzędz
#
Sebastian Ksiazek FavAC
#
Robert Maj KS Arkadia Malechowo
#
Dawid Oliwniak Union Saint Gilloise
#
Daniel Orłowski Klub Sportowy Dolina Speranda
#
Kacper Pankowski Radomiak Radom
#
Michał Sztorch AP Bałtyk Gdynia
#
Grzegorz Votka UKS Conrad Gdańsk
#
Maciej Votka UKS Conrad Gdańsk
#
Mateusz Wnuk KS Sośnica Gliwice
#
Oskar Działek ZKS Stilon Gorzów
#
Szymon Faruga LKS Pionier Pisarzowice
#
Dominik Gedek FC DELCO
#
Michał Gutowski Talent Warszawa
#
Michał Hartleb Nesna IL
#
Sebastian Jakub Holc Mjøndalen Idrettsforening Fotball Utviklingsavdelingen
#
Patryk Kadłubowski Skeid Football Oslo
#
Jakub Niewęgłowski MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
#
Szymon Wójciak LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna

U16

#
Jeremi Kamecki Re Fotballklubb
#
Maciej Nasiłowski UKS Naprzód Skórzec
#
Piotr Zieliński Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
#
Seweryn Czajka MKP Pogoń Siedlce
#
Krzysztof Dębowski WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
#
Szymon Dorsz MGKS Kujawiak Kowal
#
Wojciech Grysztar TS Podbeskidzie
#
Patryk Jasnoch MUKS Kosa Konstancin
#
Patryk Kowalczyk KOS Victoria Częstochowa
#
Maksym Panicz Sportfreunde Baumberg e.V.
#
Maciej Pilis Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
#
Karol Trabinski Team Wiener Linien
#
Dawid Duda KS Górnik Wieliczka
#
Dominik Gil FC Rangers JFC
#
Kacper Górczak RKS Garbarnia Kraków
#
Oliwier Granieczny MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
#
Tomasz Kasprzycki LKS Cukrownik Pszenno
#
Mateusz Klimek MKS Sygnał Lublin
#
Jakub Koncewicz KS Hart Tęgoborze
#
Maksymilian Kopczyński WRKS Olimpia Warszawa
#
Mateusz Marchwic LZS Meteor Jordanowo
#
Jakub Przebinda PLUKS Pomologia Prószków
#
Mateusz Sikora SPN Szamotuły
#
Wiktor Stoto Carshalton Athletic Football Club
#
Mikołaj Trybel SMS Radzionków
#
Sebastian Wajszczuk KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
#
Borys Błaskiewicz KS SEMP Warszawa
#
Jakub Chojnacki RKS Radomiak Radom
#
Paweł Gołędowski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji „Huragan”
#
Konrad Karasiński KS Wisła Puławy
#
Damian Marciniak TS Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
#
Maksymilian Piętka PKS Victoria Zerzeń
#
Michał Potoczny LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
#
Jakub Węgrzyn SP "Zawisza" Bydgoszcz, KS Gminy Chełmża Cyklon Kończewice

U15

#
Mateusz Kamiński MUKS Marcinki Kępno
#
Jan Mikoś MUKS Pelikan Łowicz
#
Piotr Szatkowski 13 Poznań
#
Ernest Ekiert K.S. Delta Warszawa
#
Dominik Kmiecik RKS Garbarnia Kraków
#
Kamil Kowalczyk ATSV Erlangen
#
Filip Skóra KS Ursus Warszawa
#
Cezary Sokołowski UKS Unia Boryszew
#
Piotr Solik SV Guntamatic Ried
#
Maksymilian Tatara BKS Lublin
#
Wojciech Trojak AKS Beskid Andrychów
#
Hubert Wyszyński MKS Wicher Kobyłka
#
Nathaniel Brisch Oststädter Sportverein
#
Gabriel Chadryś KKS Granica Kętrzyn
#
Szymon Dobrowolski LKS Unia Łukawiec
#
Tobias Golab FC Pocono Elite
#
Patryk Kos LKS Unia Świerklaniec
#
Wiktor Kurowski KKS Granica Kętrzyn
#
Kamil Müller MUKS Marcinki Kępno
#
Jakub Ogorzałek UKS Mlodzik 18 Radom
#
Filip Patyk Notecianka Pakość
#
Indy Pudliszak SPN Szamotuły
#
Sebastian André Rodriguez-Valle Port Moody Soccer Club
#
Adrian Tomczyński GLKS Włókniarz Moszczenica
#
Radek Walerowicz Unia Wrocław
#
Daniel Wójcik KKS Granica Kętrzyn
#
Marek Zubel KS Górnik Jaworzno, Polonia Bytom
#
Adam Bąkowski MKS Krakus Nowa Huta
#
Konrad Chruściński KS Konfeks Legnica
#
Jan Iłowiecki MKS Sparta Gryfice
#
Kacper Jaroń SI Arka Gdynia
#
Radosław Leśniowski AP Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
#
Filip Milewski AP AGAPE Białołęka
#
Kacper Owczarczyk MUKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
#
Przemysław Siejka UKS Widok SP 51 Lublin, GKS Górnik Łęczna
#
Wojciech Sokół STF Champion
#
Karol Marek Szatkowski Poznańska 13 Poznań
#
Jakub Urbański MUKS Marcinki Kępno
#
Hubert Zakrzewski Birr Town FC
#
Krystian Ziętek BKS Lublin

U14

#
Szymon Brańczyk APN GKS Tychy
#
Nikodem Maksymiuk UKS Jedynka Terespol
#
Marcin Maleszka UKS Orlik Poznań
#
Fabian Wandzel Football Project Rybarzowice
#
Maximilian Dal Canton KKS 1925 Kalisz
#
Jakub Dobrolubow Juventus Academy Toruń
#
Oskar Głowacz MKS Fablok Chrzanów
#
Krzysztof Kowalik NFV 09 Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
#
Jan Krupa Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
#
Patryk Opaliński Greifswalder FC
#
Fabian Pater Olimpia Grudziądz
#
Alex Tijewski FASE Szczecin
#
Szymon Winkler BKS Lublin
#
Bartosz Chyliński ŁKS Łódź S.A.
#
Szymon Gierlach Beniaminek Krosno
#
Jakub Haponiuk Escola Varsovia
#
Daniel Myśliwiec MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
#
Jakub Owczarek AP EsKadra
#
Wojtek Pliszka Polska Akademia Piłki Nożnej
#
Patryk Sobolewski KS GTV Stadion Śląski
#
Tymon Struzik Karlikowo Sopot
#
Mateusz Węgrzynowski TS Szczerbiec Wolbórz
#
Adrian Wnuk Top 54 Biała Podlaska
#
Jakub Zajas MKP Unia Oświęcim
#
Miłosz Żurawski Radomiak Radom
#
Hubert Badowski MUKS Marcinki Kępno
#
Michał Bidas KS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
#
Dominik Bula Wicher Kobyłka
#
Adrian Czaja MKS Kluczbork
#
Stanisław Gorzynik Błękitni Stargard
#
Theodore Harris GPS
#
Jan Huczek AP 21 Kraków
#
Marcel Kostyrka FASE Szczecin
#
Jakub Mocio Ödeshögs IK
#
Oskar Moczarny IFK Haninge
#
Dominik Nowicki SPN Szamotuły
#
Natan Oliwier Skoneczny Escola Varsovia
#
Wojciech Skulski MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
#
Kuba Szabłowski KS Iskra Kochlice

U13

#
Mateusz Bednarski KP Błękitni Stargard
#
Aleksander Domaniewski MUKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
#
Adam Wojda MKS Polonia Warszawa
#
Marcin Wolny BKS Sparta Katowice
#
Witold Dettlaff MKS Korsze
#
Bartosz Idasz MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
#
Bartosz Kriegler MKS Mysłowice
#
Samuel Kubicki Zagłębir Piechcin
#
Jakub Mróz WKS Gryf Wejherowo
#
Igor Wiśniewski SI Arka Gdynia
#
Borys Zabłocki MLKS Józefovia Józefów
#
Cyprian Błaszczyk MKS Miedź Legnica
#
Maksymilian Czajka AP KGHM Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
#
Patryk Kroc MLKS Widok Skierniewice
#
Hubert Kupczak MUKS Marcinki Kępno
#
Karol Lah MKS Polonia Warszawa
#
Dawid Lewandowski MGKS Lubraniec
#
Hubert Magdziarek NVF Gelb-Weiss Görlitz 09
#
Filip Malchrowicz KS Warta Poznań
#
Maciej Masztalerz AP KGHM Zagłębie Lubin S.A.
#
Oliwier Michułka MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
#
Jakub Nowak FC Wrocław Academy
#
Gustaw Piątek ZKS Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
#
Xawery Raputa LUKS Skrzyszów
#
Bartosz Rejczak UKS Junior Radom
#
Damian Rosa SMS Chrobry Głogów
#
Mikołaj Szydłowski SI Arka Gdynia
#
Oskar Woznica Heming Idrettslag-Fotboll
#
Wiktor Barczak MGKS Lubraniec
#
Kacper Buczkowski KKP Korona Kielce
#
Paweł Cebula OKS Odra Opole
#
Michał Juda Pogoń Szczecin Football Schools
#
Piotr Kozłowski UKS Czarni Żagań
#
Adam Matyja KS Skra Częstochowa
#
Aleksander Niski IBB Polonia London
#
Filip Stypułkowski Olimpia Zambrów
#
Michał Truchan MKS Nysa Zgorzelec
#
Krzysztof Trzeciak Znicz Pruszków

U12

#
Piotr Józefaciuk MKS Znicz Pruszków
#
Bartosz Piechowiak KS Canarinhos Skórzewo
#
Aleksander Stypka FC Lesznowola
#
Borys Zankiewicz APMM Zielona Góra
#
Krzysztof Chimkowski Pogoń Szczecin Football Schools
#
Phillip Kowalski Burton Albion F.C.
#
Hubert Krzywoszynski UKS "FALA" Świekatowo
#
Tobiasz Prosiński FC Lesznowola
#
Emil Waskin UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
#
Nataniel Woźniak MKS Żory
#
Daniel Zieja KKS ASPN Juventa Starachowice
#
Marcel Bojakowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław
#
Maciej Hanc KS Delta Warszawa
#
Szymon Manijak UKS Marcinkowice
#
Adin Mujić KS GROM Warszawa
#
Adam Piasny AP Team Gliwice
#
Patryk Plisak KKP Korona Kielce
#
Maciej Prusinowski Pogoń Szczecin S.A.
#
Konrad Przywara TS Szczerbiec Wolbórz
#
Filip Syguda AP Champions Piekary Śląskie
#
Filip Szczęsny Lech Futbool Academy
#
Wiktor Tanajno GKS Gedania 1922
#
Filip Wiśniewski AP Gryf Słupsk
#
Tymoteusz Wołoskowski NVF Gelb-Weiss Görlitz 09
#
Jan Wójtowicz Pogoń Szczecin S.A.
#
Stanisław Charamsa SKS Bałtyk Gdynia
#
Wiktor Denka Akademia Górnik Łęczna
#
Ignacy Kowalik NFV 09 Gelb-weiß Görlitz
#
Aleksander Lisowski SMS Mielec
#
Wiktor Nowicki OKS Odra Opole
#
Kamil Perzyński KS Królewscy Płock
#
Tomasz Pierchała MKS Miedź Legnica
#
Gabriel Saczuk MKS Victoria Parczew
#
Filip Skwarczyński SP Talencik Radom
#
Kacper Szczęsny Pogoń Szczecin AP
#
Gabriel Wyszyński PWKS Huragan Wołomin

U11

#
Dawid Jankowski MŁKS Łomża
#
Ksawery Kostrzewski BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
#
Igor Sałaga BKS Lublin
#
Fabian Smętek LKS Ślesin
#
Maksymilian Czyżykowski MKS Debrzno
#
Wiktor Duda MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica
#
Kajetan Feliks LKS Gdovia Gdów
#
Gabriel Gawin WKS Śląsk Wrocław
#
Wojtek Horyń Escola Varsovia
#
Leon Iwiński UKS Orlik Poznań
#
Kacper Janczyk APN GKS TYCHY
#
Mateusz Jedliński MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica
#
Łukasz Kędzierski BKS Lublin
#
Adam Klementowicz KS Semp Pogoń Siedlce
#
Patryk Konopka RCD ESPANIOL DE BARCELONA ACADEMY STOCKHOLM
#
Paweł Koszembar AP Ruch Chorzów
#
Kamil Kowalczyk UKS AP 21 Chrzanów
#
Julian Lah Escola Varsovia
#
Fabian Mazur KKP Korona Kielce
#
Karol Molczyk APN Talent Trzebnica
#
Jakub Ochtyra Kettering Town F.C
#
Marcel Ostrowski BKS Lublin
#
Bartosz Paluch OSiR Biłgoraj
#
Oskar Rogosz SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
#
Borys Roguski FC Lesznowola
#
Jakub Smoła SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
#
Tymon Stelmaszczyk APN Talent Trzebnica
#
Jakub Szidel PWKS Huragan Wołomin
#
Wiktor Szwaczek MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica
#
Bartosz Szywała MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
#
Filip Śpiewak AP Wisła Kraków
#
Piotr Walentynowicz AP Talent Białystok
#
Jan Wolski MKS Start Miastko

U10

#
Szymon Biedrzycki Akademia Sportu Strikers
#
Kajetan Olszewski K.S.S. Kotwica Kórnik
#
Antoni Szymaniec KS Drukarz Warszawa
#
Oskar Barylski ŁKS Łódź
#
Aleksander Duraj VSG Altglienicke
#
Jakub Gapski Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
#
Alan Jaworski KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
#
Jan Kamiński KS Bronowianka Kraków
#
Natan Kluczny GLKS Sokół Olsztyn
#
Bartosz Nowaczewski AS Strikers
#
Bartosz Nowak - Jurczyk OKS Słowik Olkusz
#
Aleksander Nowosadzki NAP Nowy Tomyśl
#
Piotr Pawlak UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława
#
Jakub Szafraniec Akademia Sportu Arkadiusz Onyszko, Brazylijskie Szkółki Piłkarskie Lublin
#
Patryk Szmuc KS Iskra Kochlice
#
Paweł Trzmielewski MKS ORKAN Rumia
#
Wiktor Żakowski Barça Academy Varsovia
#
Oskar Żebrakowski Stal Rzeszów S.A.
#
Oliwier Arkuszewski Barça Academy Varsovia
#
Arkadiusz Nogły UKS Cieszyn
#
Piotr Czuchaj KS Drukarz Warszawa
#
Aleksander Fidor MKS Znicz Pruszków
#
Jan Kaczorek Zagłębie Lubin
#
Igor Opydo LZS Piast Kobylnica
#
Aleksander Rymarz MKS Mławianka Mława
#
Patryk Sroczynski LKS Ślesin
#
Karol Tutak AP Stal Stalowa Wola
#
Kacper Wolańczyk JKS 1909 Jarosław, AMO Rzeszów
#
Karol Woźnica Barça Academy Varsovia
#
Igor Zaszczudłowicz KS Bronowianka Kraków

U9

#
Antoni Bliszczak MKS Olimpia Olsztynek
#
Oskar Tomporowski AP Talent Białystok
#
Mikołaj Czujko Football Winners Academy
#
Denis Jaśniewski KS Wda Świecie
#
Jakub Kobus WNS Szkoła Gortata
#
Jakub Kowalewski WKS Śląsk Wrocław
#
Mateusz Kuznik Soccer Shots Lutherville
#
Michał Macierzyński KS Sparta Grabik
#
Kuba Mazurkiewicz ŁKS Łódź
#
Oliwier Mrózek AP Mam Talent Limanowa
#
Bartosz Skoczek Futsal Akademia Pyskowice
#
Julian Staszczyk UKS Młode Orły Nandarwianki Pułtusk
#
Marceli Stępień Legia Soccer Schools
#
Adam Uryga FA Piaseczno
#
Kacper Wesołowski AMP EL Futbol Elbląg
#
Xavier Wojcik Inter Pro Academy Blackburn
#
Paweł Zimolużyński KS Sokół Serock
#
Adam Bloch APN Piotrków Trybunalski
#
Tobiasz Górski AP Jagiellonia Białystok
#
Błażej Drozdek RAP Radomsko
#
Patryk Guziński Radomiak Radom
#
Bartosz Karasiński KS Warta Poznań
#
Antoni Krenczyk KS Rozwój Katowice
#
Teodor Olechowski KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
#
Tadeusz Zawitowski KS Wda Świecie

U8

#
Igor Arkuszewski Barça Academy Varsovia
#
Oliwier Baliczak FA Włocławek, WKS Włocłavia Włocławek
#
Tymon Chromicz-Czajkowski FASE Szczecin
#
Filip Chrzaszcz White Eagles FC
#
Marcel Haliburda Top 54 Biała Podlaska
#
Anastazja Jabłońska Brazilian Soccer Schools Stargard
#
Jan Jurkiewicz Legia Soccer Schools
#
Filip Kawczynski Elite Sports Reda
#
Mikołaj Koper KS Baszta Rytwiany
#
Judyta Korsak MKS Jantar Ustka
#
Michał Kozłowski SAP Sopot
#
Kacper Krawczyk MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica
#
Tymon Król AP Progres Zygry
#
Tymoteusz Kuś OKS Słowik Olkusz
#
Lena Kwasek Stowarzyszenie ,,Zorza Junior''
#
Szymon Mazanowski GKS Stawiguda
#
Tobiasz Nowik UKS Dragon Bojano
#
Leon Ostrowski Akademia Rozwoju Pasji Lublin
#
Aleksander Potoczak NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
#
Piotr Radzik Akademia Rozwoju Pasji Lublin
#
Franciszek Ratajczak KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
#
Kornel Rogoz Lechia Gdańsk
#
Tomasz Sadowski KS Advit Wiązowna
#
Alan Sobejko AP Wisła Kraków
#
Mikołaj Stefaniak Górnik Łęczna
#
Anna Styk UKS Skarpa Lublin
#
Dominik Supierz Smøràs Idrettslag
#
Olivier Szall FC Trinity Donaghmade
#
Aleksandra Szymczak WAP Poznań
#
Jakub Warchałowski KS Baszta Rytwiany
#
Leon Wróblewski-Reykowski Barça Academy Varsovia
#
Jan Żmudziński Akademia Espanola